OCTOBER 2022

Singapore Rollersports Championships (Sgp)

 

Slides Women : Ying Qian Phelia Hoe (Sgp)

Slides Men : Yi Hao Gerald Lim (Sgp)

Classic Senior Women : Kiah Min How (Sgp)

Classic Senior Men : Clarence Cheung (Sgp)

Classic Junior Women : Andrea Fernandez Rachmadi (Sgp)

Classic Junior Men : Warren Fernandez Rachmadi (Sgp)

Speed Senior Women : Yi Jing Denise Lee (Sgp)

Speed Senior Men : You Wang Toh (Sgp)

Speed Junior Women : Cheryl Fernandez Rachmadi (Sgp)

Speed Junior Men : Keenan Brunkard (Sgp)

Classic Senior Men
Result - Slide senior woman (39).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.6 KB
Classic Junior Women
Result - Slide senior woman (40).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.2 KB
Classic Junior Men
Result - Slide senior woman (41).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 10.8 KB
Speed Senior Women
Result - Slide senior woman (42).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.4 KB
Speed Senior Men
Result - Slide senior woman (43).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 13.1 KB
Speed Junior Women
Result - Slide senior woman (44).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.3 KB
Speed Junior Men
Result - Slide senior woman (45).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.4 KB

Portugal National Championship (Por)

 

Jump Men : Alvaro Nieto Merino (Esp)

Slide Men : Jose Julian Garcia Diaz (Esp)

Slide Women : Rosa Maria Vela Farfan (Esp)

Classic Senior Men : Joazinilto Tavares (Stp)

Classic Senior Women : Camila Belen Quintanilla Haritchelhar (Esp)

Classic Junior Women : Elena Del Mar Vela Farfan (Esp)

Battle Senior Women : Camila Belen Quintanilla Haritchelhar (Esp)

Battle Senior Men : Mussa So (Gbs)

Battle Junior Women : Rebeca Martin Pedrera (Esp)

Battle Junior Men : Silvino Demba Municha Balde (Por)

Speed Senior Women : Eva Jimenez Mateos (Esp)

Speed Senior Men : Abel San Honorio Calabuig (Esp)

Speed Junior Women : Adriana Nieto Merino (Esp)

Speed Junior Men : Alvaro Nieto Merino (Esp) 

XI Freestyle Slalom Ketrzyn 2022 (Pol)

 

Jump Men : Szymon Jarzynka (Pol)

Jump Women : Polina Surenska (Ukr)

Classic Senior Men : Kacper Wawryk (Pol)

Classic Junior Women : Justyna Teczar (Pol)

Classic Junior Men : Wiktor Smosarski (Pol)

Battle Senior Women : Maria Brzezinska (Pol)

Battle Senior Men : Kacper Wawryk (Pol)

Battle Junior Women : Justyna Teczar (Pol)

Battle Junior Men : Wiktor Smosarski (Pol)

Speed Senior Women : Barbrara Teczar (Pol)

Speed Senior Men : Krzysztof Zyborowicz (Pol)

Speed Junior Women : Justyna Teczar (Pol)

Speed Junior Men : Wiktor Smosarski (Pol) 

Jump Men
Result - Jump senior man (5).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.7 KB
Jump Women
Result - Jump senior man (6).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.8 KB
Classic Senior Men
Result - Jump senior man (7).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.0 KB
Classic Junior Women
Result - Jump senior man (8).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 13.1 KB
Classic Junior Men
Result - Jump senior man (9).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 10.6 KB
Battle Senior Women
Result - Jump senior man (10).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 10.6 KB
Battle Senior Men
Result - Jump senior man (11).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.6 KB
Battle Junior Women
Result - Jump senior man (12).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.5 KB
Battle Junior Men
Result - Jump senior man (13).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 10.5 KB
Speed Senior Women
Result - Jump senior man (14).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.6 KB
Speed Senior Men
Result - Jump senior man (15).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.7 KB
Speed Junior Women
Result - Jump senior man (16).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.4 KB
Speed Junior Men
Result - Jump senior man (17).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.4 KB

Czech Slalom Series Prerov 2022 (Cze)

 

Jump Women : Karolina Konarikova (Cze)

Jump Men : Adam Rajsky (Cze)

Classic Senior Women : Nela Gansova (Cze)

Classic Senior Men : Simon Stuart (Gbr)

Classic Junior Women : Lucie Pavliskova (Cze)

Battle Senior Women : Eva Gansova (Cze)

Battle Senior Men : Simon Stuart (Gbr)

Battle Junior Women : Lucie Pavliskova (Cze)

Battle Junior Men : Petr Vanek (Cze)

Jump Women
Result - Jump senior woman (86).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 13.3 KB
Jump Men
Result - Jump senior woman (87).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.5 KB
Classic Senior Women
Result - Jump senior woman (88).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.1 KB
Classic Senior Men
Result - Jump senior woman (89).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 10.8 KB
Classic Junior Women
Result - Jump senior woman (90).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.9 KB
Battle Senior Women
Result - Jump senior woman (91).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.6 KB
Battle Senior Men
Result - Jump senior woman (92).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 11.6 KB
Battle Junior Women
Result - Jump senior woman (93).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 13.8 KB
Battle Junior Men
Result - Jump senior woman (94).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.6 KB

Results Ligne Roll's Cup 5 :

 

Speed Senior Women : LEMOINE Syria (Fra)

Speed Senior Men : VICQ Alban (Fra)

 NOVEMBER 2022

Results World Skate Games 2022 (Arg)

 

Jump Women : Maeliss Conan (Fra)

Jump Men : Dame Fall (Sen)

Slide Women : Bohdana Hotsko Zakovryashyna (Esp)

Slides Men : Carlos Nelson Caro (Esp)

Classic Senior Men : Po-Wei Chou (Tpe)

Classic Senior Women : Mika Moritoki (Jpn)

Classic Junior Women : Justyna Teczar (Pol)

Classic Junior Men : Chun Yen Hou (Tpe)

Battle Senior Women : Klaudia Hartmanis (Pol)

Battle Senior Men : Lorenzo Demuru (Ita)

Battle Junior Women : Viola Luciani (Ita)

Battle Junior Men : Chun Yen Hou (Tpe)

Speed Senior Women : Chiao Hsi Liu (Tpe)

Speed Senior Men : Yu Hsiang Cheng (Tpe)

Speed Junior Women : Yu En Ting (Tpe)

Speed Junior Men : Chia En Kuo (Tpe)

Results Besançon Roller Challenge 2022 (Fra)

 

Free Jump Mixed : RIDOLFI Thomas (Fra)

Classic Mixed : AMIOTTE SUCHET Jeanne (Fra)

Speed Mixed : AMIOTTE SUCHET Jeanne (Fra)

Results Indoor Cross Challenge 2022 (Fra)

 

Free Jump Men : LEFEBVRE Romain (Fra)

Free Jump Women : GUIRIEC Katell (Fra)

Results Roscoff Starter Pack (Fra)

 

Speed Men : CARDINAL Hugo (Fra)

Speed Women : MALAURIE Hannah (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Giraudeau Jordan (Fra)

Fee Jump Women : Quillevere Celia (Fra)