DECEMBER 2017

Czech Freestyle World Cup 2017

 

Battle Senior W. : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL) 

Battle Senior Men : Mroczek Tomasz (POL)

Classic Senior W. : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL)

Classic Senior Men : Wieczorek Tomek (POL)

Speed Senior Women : Czapla Paulina (POL)

Speed Senior Men : Breznik Pavel (SVK)

Jumps Mixed : Zukowski Daniel (POL)

Final Results Czech Freestyle World Cup
28 - 29 December, Olomouc, Czech Republic
Final Results Czech Freestyle World Cup
Adobe Acrobat Document 153.5 KB

Battle Africa

 

Battke Senior Women : Travan Rose (SEN)

Battle Senior Men : Menard Remy (FRA)

Speed Senior Women : Balde Adama (SEN)

Speed Senior Men : Menard Remy (FRA) 

Jumps Senior Women : Blade Awa (SEN)

Jumps Senior Men : Sarr Jean Pierre (SEN)

Final Results Battle Africa, Dakar, Senegal
23 - 24 December, 2017
Final Results Battle Africa, Dakar, Sene
Adobe Acrobat Document 132.1 KB

Berlin X Mas Slalom 2017

 

Battle Mixed

 

Battle Senior (Mixed) : Amari Noe (FRA)

Final Results Berlin X-Mas- Slalom, Berlin
16 - 17 December 2017, Berlin, Germany
Final Results Berlin X-Mas-Slalom, Berl
Adobe Acrobat Document 71.7 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Sudamerican Rollers II 

 

Battle Women : Bello Siomara (Chi)

Battle Men : Hernandez José (Chi)

Classic Women : Becker Fernanda (Chi)

Classic Men :  Miranda Cristian (Chi)

Speed Women : Urbina Estela (Chi)

Speed Men : Pedraza Brandon (Col)

Slide Women : Bello Siomara (Chi)

Slide Senior Men : Hernandez José (Chi)

 

Sudamerican Rollers II
16 - 17 December 2017, Santiago, Chile
Final Results Sudamerican Rollers II, Sa
Adobe Acrobat Document 331.7 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Marshal Cup 2017 

 

Battle Senior Women : Pervenenok Oksana (Rus)

Battle Senior Men : Menard Nathan (Fra)

Classic Senior Women : Pervenenok Oksana (Rus)

Classic Senior Men :  Menard Nathan (Fra)

Speed Senior Women : Arabi Laya (Iri)

Speed Senior Men : Lesani Reza (Iri)

Slide Senior Men : Ramos Adrian (Esp)

 

Final Marshal Cup 2017
6 - 8 December 2017, Teheran, Iran
Final Results Marshall Cup, Teheran, Ira
Adobe Acrobat Document 119.7 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WSS Brasil 5 

 

Battle Senior Women : Marcal Mariana (Bra)

Battle Senior Men : Santos Maxwell (Bra)

Classic Senior Women : Marcal Mariana (Bra)

Classic Senior Men : Santos Maxwell (Bra)

Speed Senior Women : Toledo Catalina (Chi)

Speed Senior Men : Fialkovics Victor (Bra)

Slide Senior Women : Leon Daniela (Chi)

Slide Senior Men : Xavier Gustavo (Bra)

Free Jump Women : Leon Daniela (Chi)

Free Jump Men : Hilan Erson Tchouly (Bra)

Final Results WSS Brasil 5
02 - 03 December 2017, São Paulo, SP - Brasil
Final Results WSS Brasil 5 São Paulo, SP
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.3 MB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Polsih Championship 

 

Battle Senior Women : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL)

Battle Senior Men : Mroczek Tomasz (POL)

Classic Senior Women : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL)

Classic Senior Men : Wieczorek Tomasz (POL)

Speed Senior Women : Czapla Ewelina (POL)

Speed Senior Men : Morczek Tomasz (POL)

Slide Senior Women : Czapla Justyna (POL)

Slide Senior Men : Kotormus Roman (POL)

Final Results Polish Championship Ketrzyn
8 - 10 December, Ketrzyn, Poland
Final Results Polish Championship, Ketr
Adobe Acrobat Document 359.9 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ride on Jalles, St. Medard en Jalles, France

 

 

Battle Women : Salmon Clemence  (Fra)

Battle Men : Cumunel Lucas  (Fra)

Speed Women : Sochay Melyssandre (Fra)

Speed Men : Escarpe Jeremy (Fra)

 

 

Final Results Ride on Jalles
2 - 3 December 2017, St. Medard en Jalles, France
Final Results Ride on Jalles, St Medard
Adobe Acrobat Document 582.1 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Somma Battle, Naples Italy 2017

 

 

Battle Women : Pettinari Francesca (Ita)

Battle Men : Vanni Lazzari Tommaso (Ita)

Speed Women : Rotunno Cristina (Ita)

Speed Men : Faugno Francesco (Ita)

 

 

Final Results Somma Battle
Naples, Italy, 2 - 3 December 2017
Final Results Somma Battle, Naples, Ita
Adobe Acrobat Document 109.2 KB

NOVEMBER 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wuyishian International Roller Skating Open 2017

 

Classic Senior Women: Feng Hui (Chn)

Classic Senior Men : Zhang Li Feng (Chn)

Classic Pair Slalom : Zeng Yi / Feng Hui (Chn)

Battle Senior Women : Feng Hui (Chn)

Battle Senior Men : Ye Hao Qin (Chn)

Speed Senior Women : Wang Jia Wei (Tpe)

Speed Senior Men : Nai Oleari Simone (Ita)

Slides Women : Qin Shi Yu (Chn)

Slides Men : Zhang Tian Zhi (Chn)

 

 

Final Results Wuyishian Open 2017
Wuyishan, China, 25th- 26th November 2017
Final Results Wuyishian Open 2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 246.6 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rzeszow 2017

 

Classic Senior Women : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL)

Classic Senior Men : Wieczorek Tomasz (POL)
Battle Senior Women : Hartmanis Klaudia (POL)
Battle Senior Men : Nicolao Ambroise (FRA)
Speed Senior Women : Czapla Ewelina (POL)

Speed Senior Men : Szymkowicz Mateusz (POL) 

 

Final Results Rzeszow 2017
Rzeszow, Poland, 19-18 November 2017
Final Results Rzeszow Slalom Battle 2017
Adobe Acrobat Document 101.4 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Forli Junior Classic 2017

 

Classic Junior Women: Santoni Corinne Makoto (Ita)

Classic Juniior Men : Vanni Lazzaro Tommaso (Ita)

 

 

Final Results Forli Junior Classic
Forli, Italy 18th November 2017
Final Results Forli Junior Classic .pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 66.3 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frozwheels All Star 2017

 

Classic Women: Pasutanavin Natnanda  (Tha)

Classic Men : Kan Namtaptimtong (Tha)

Speed Women : Kongparn Sasikarn  (Tha)

Speed Men : Kongpan Wattapong (Tha)

 

 

Final Results FrozWheels All Stars 2017
Bangkok, Thailand, 3rd to 5th November 2017
Final Results Frozen Wheels All Stars 20
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.1 MB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Inline Balans Roller Cup 2017

 

Classic Senior Women: Shemyakinskaya Yana (Rus)

Classic Senior Men : Kozlov Sergey (Rus)

Battle Senior Women : Zapuskalova Nadezhda (Rus)

Battle Senior Men : Timchenko Sergey (Rus)

Speed Senior Women : Pashkova Valentina (Rus)

Speed Senior Men : Timchenko Sergey (Rus)

Jumps Women : Petrova Anna  (Rus)

Jumps Men : Smirnov Mikhail (Rus)

Slides Women : Kukushkina Anna  (Rus)

Slides Men : Volkov Leonid (Rus)

 

Final Results Inline Balans Roller Cup 2017
Vladimir, Russia 4th to 6th November 2017
Final Results Inline BALANS Roller Cup 2
Adobe Acrobat Document 161.5 KB

OCTOBER 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Movimiento Slalom Freestyle, Natal, Brazil

 

 

Battle Senior Women : Fujiwara Harumi Yasmin (Bra)

Battle Senior Men : Felice Victor  (Bra)

Jumps Men : Emanuel Carlos  (Bra)

Slides Mixed : Alves Junior  (Bra)

 

Final Results Movimiento Slalom Freestyle
Natal, Brazil, 29th October 2017
Final Results Movimiento Slalom Freestyl
Adobe Acrobat Document 705.2 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017 Su Qian International Inline Skating Open

 

Classic Senior and Junior Women: Wang Ding Yu Xin (Chn)

Classic Senior and Junior Men : Ye Hao Qin (Chn)

Battle Senior Women : Wang Ding Yu Xin (Chn)

Battle Senior Men : Ye Hao Qin (Chn)

Speed Women : Liang Hsuan-Min (Tpe)

Speed Men : Ye Hao Qin (Chn)

Slides Women : Ding Yu Xiu (Chn)

Slides Men :  Lin Yao (Chn)

Final Results 2017 Su Qian International Inline Skating Open
Su Qian, China 28th October 2017
Final Results Su Quian 2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 715.6 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Back to the Freestyle Slalom 2017

 

Classic Senior Men : Youssef Chamakh (Mar)

Classic Junior Mixed : Walid Madhar (Mar)

 

  

 

Final Results Back to the Freestyle Slalom 2017
Maroc - Marrakech 20 Octobre 2017
Final Results Marrakesh 2017.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 146.8 KB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TiTano Batte 2 2017

 

Speed Senior Men : Faugno Francesco (Ita)

Speed Senior Women : Berti Gomathi  (Ita)

Speed Junior Men : Consentino Alejandro (Ita)

Speed Junior Women : Paoli Elisa (Ita) 

Slides Men : Zaghini Eric (Ita)

Slides Women : Pagliucoli Giulia  (Ita)

 

 

 

Final Results Titano Battle 2
San Marino, 29 October 2017
Final Resutls Titano Battle 2.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.8 MB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Slalom Piaui 3 2017

 

Battle Men : Alves Junior (Bra)

Battle Women : Fujiwara Yasmin  (Bra)

 

Slides Men : Xavier Gustavo (Bra)

Slides Women : Fujiwara Yasmin  (Bra)

Jumps Men : Junior Dutra (Bra)

Jumps Women : Ellen Nathalia (Bra)

 

 

Final Results Slalom Piaui 3 2017
Teresina PI, Brazil, 30 september - 1st october 2017
Final Results Slalom Piaui 3 .pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.3 MB

European Freestyle Skating Championships 2017

 

Battle Men : Timchenko Sergey (Rus)

Battle Women : Dubinchik Ksenia (Rus)

Classic Men : Timchenko Sergei (Rus)

Classic Women : Kuznetsova Daria (Rus)

Pair Freestyle : Degli Agostini Valerio / Guslandi Lorenzo (Ita)

Speed Slalom Men : Fort Jimmy (Fra)

Speed Slalom Women : Granjon Zoé (Fra)

Slides Men : Rubio Mesas Enrique (Esp)

Slides Women : Krykova Natalia (Rus)

Jumps Men : Petitcollin Florian (Fra)

Jumps Women : Conan Maëliss (Fra)

 

Speed Junior Women : Granjon Lily (Fra)

Speed Junior Men : Ferrari Roberto (Ita)

Classic Junior Women : Bogdanova Sofia (Rus)
Classic Junior Men : Degli Agostini Lorenzo (Ita)

Battle Junior Women : Bogdanova Sofia (Rus)
Battle Junior Men : Degli Agostini Lorenzo (Ita)

Results EFSC 2017, Busto Arsizio (Ita)
Busto Arsizio, Italy, 5-8 october 2017
CERS_EFSC2017_FULL_REPORT.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 5.0 MB