JULY 2018

JUNE 2018

MAY 2018

APRIL 2018

MARCH 2018

Classic Men : Lebois Romain (FRA)

Classic Women : Granjon Zoe (FRA)

Battle Men : Lebois Romain (FRA)

Battle Women : Granjon Lily (FRA)

Speed Slalom Men : Fort Jimmy (FRA)

Speed Slalom Women : Granjon Lily (FRA)

Jump Men : Briex Oscar (FRA)

Jump Women : Marillier Charline (FRA)

Final Results Acrocean 2018
Pornichet, 10 & 11 March 2018
Pornichet Acrocean Final Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 126.5 KB

Classic Senior Mixed : Hairy Tomy (FRA)

Battle Senior Mixed : Hairy Tomy (FRA)

Speed Senior Mixed : Foucrier Tom (FRA)

Jump Senior Mixed : Foucrier Tom (FRA)

Final Results Lyon 2018
Lyon, 10 - 11 Mars, 2018
Final Results Lyon.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 75.9 KB

Speed Slalom Men : Fort Jimmy (FRA)
Speed Slalom Women : Moreno Laurine (FRA)

Classic Mixed : Bouquet Alix (FRA)

Final Results St Medard, 10 - 11 March, 2018
Glisse Contest, St Medard, 2018
St Medard Final Results.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 170.3 KB

Battle Men : Limon Sebastian (PER)

Speed Senior men : Limon Sebastian (PER)

Speed Amator Mixed : Romero Carolina (ECU)

Slide Men : Armendaris Julian (ECU)

Jump Senior : Armendaris Julian (ECU)

 

Final Results Quito 2018
Quito, 10 march, 2018
Final Results Quito.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 60.2 KB

FEBRUARY 2018

Battle Senior Women : Vaudeville Ondet Jeanne (FRA)

Battle Senior Men : Le Gac Gaetan (FRA)

Speed Senior Women : Grall Justine (FRA)

Speed Senior Men : Cavelier Thomas (FRA)

Jump Senior Women : Simon Emmy (FRA)

Jump Senior Men : Pouessel Romain (FRA)

Final Results JP The boss 2018
Roscoff, 24 - 25 February, 2018
Final Results Roscoff 2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 156.3 KB

Speed Senior Women : Bersoult Julie (FRA)

Speed Senior Men : Viogne Enzo (FRA)

Jumps Senior Women : Bersoult Julie (FRA)

Jumps Senior Men : Bocard Andrew (FRA)

Final Results Pornichet
Pornichet, 4 February 2018
Final Results Pornichet 2018.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 87.6 KB

JANUARY 2018

Classic Senior Women : Perrot Lucie (FRA)

Classic Senior Men : Vu Van Kha Vincent (FRA)

Speed Senior Women : Perrot Lucie (FRA)
Speed Senior Men : Vu Van Kha Vincent (FRA)

Jumps Senior Women : Marillier Charline (FRA)

Jumps Senior Men : Petitcollin Florian (FRA)

 

 

 

Final Results Besançon Roller Challenge
Besançon 28 January 2018
Final Results Besançon.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 85.3 KB

Speed Senior Mixed : Grall Justine (FRA)

 

Final Results Challendge Breizh Roller Freestyle, Lesneven France
Lesneven, 28 January 2018
Final Results Lesneven.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 80.0 KB

Speed Senior Women : Granjon Lily (FRA)

Speed Senior Men : Fort Jimmy (FRA)
Jumps Junior Women : Faria Ornella (FRA) 

Jumps Senior Men  : Briex Oscar (FRA)

Final Results Winter Wheel Game, St Medard en Jalles, France
St Medard en Jalles, France, 27 - 28 January 2018
Final Results St Medard, Winter Wheel.pd
Adobe Acrobat Document 102.9 KB

Battle Men : Limon Sebastian (PER)

Speed Men : Arroyo Jhoslan (PER)

Jumps Men : Limon Sebastian (PER)

Final Results Open Summer Freestyle
Lima, Peru, 27 January 2018
Final Results Lima.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 80.0 KB

Classic Senior Mixed : Langevin Isaline (FRA)

Speed Junior  Mixed : Merceron Alex (FRA)

Final Results Yamakasi
Beaulieu sur Bressuire, France 21 January 2018
Final Results Yamakasi, Beaulieu sur Bre
Adobe Acrobat Document 113.5 KB

Speed Senior Women : Lopes Christina (FRA)

Speed Senior Men : Fort Jimmy (FRA)

Jump Senior Women : Briot Noelie (FRA)

Jump Senior Men : Briex Oscar (FRA) 

Final Results Roll'N Euskadi, Anglet, France
Anglet, France 20 - 21 January 2018
Final Results Roll'N Euskadi, Anglet, Fr
Adobe Acrobat Document 94.8 KB