JANUARY 2019

Results Coupe freestyle Atlantique (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Menet-Chao Paul (Fra)

Speed Women : Autin Bettina (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Tongazara Iborahimo (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Simon Emmy (Fra)

Results Coupe freestyle Atlantique (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 13 January 2019
Final Results Coupe Freestyle Atlantique
Adobe Acrobat Document 190.4 KB

Results Warsaw Freestyle Cup 2019 (Pol) :

 

Battle Men : Wieczorek Tomasz (Pol)

Battle Women : Najda Patrycja (Pol)

Speed Men : Tomaka Konrad (Pol)

Speed Women : Najda Patrycja (Pol)

Slides Men : Martsenyuk Aleksey (Ukr)

Slides Women : Jarosińska Aleksandra (Pol)

Jump Men : Miś Kacper (Pol)

Jump Women : Tęczar Justyna (Pol)

Results Warsaw Freestyle Cup 2019 (Pol)
Warsaw, Poland, 19 - 20 January 2019
Final Results Warsaw Freestyle Cup 2019,
Adobe Acrobat Document 189.6 KB

Results Yamakasi 2019 (Fra) :

 

Speed Mixed : Morin Theo (Fra)

Classic Mixed : Langevin Isaline (Fra)

Results Yamakasi 2019 (Fra)
Bressuire, France, 20 January 2019
Final Results Yamakasi 2019, Bressuire,
Adobe Acrobat Document 175.5 KB

Results Challenge Breizh Roller Freestyle (Fra) 

 

Speed Men : Le Gac Gaetan (Fra)

Speed Women : Hernandez Laurine (Fra)

 

Results Challenge Breizh Roller Freestyle (Fra)
Lesneven, France, 27 January 2019
Final Results Challenge Breizh Roller Fr
Adobe Acrobat Document 178.4 KB

FEBRUARY 2019

Results Winter Wheels Games (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Fort Yohann (Fra)

Speed Women : Moreno Laurine (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Briex Oscar (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Sauget Maxence (Fra)

Results Winter Wheels Games (Fra)
St Médard en Jalles, France, 2 - 3 February 2019
Final Results Winter Wheels Games, St Me
Adobe Acrobat Document 190.4 KB

Results Free Graves Style (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Dayries Ethan (Fra)

Speed Women : Castanheira Aude (Fra)

Classic Mixed : Blin Alexis (Fra)

Battle Mixed : Blin Alexis (Fra)

Free Jump Mixed : Pletan Samuel (Fra)

Results Free Graves Style (Fra)
Gradignan, France, 9 - 10 February 2019
Final Results Free Graves Style, Gradign
Adobe Acrobat Document 182.9 KB

Results JP The Boss (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Escarpe Jeremy (Fra)

Speed Women : Hernandez Laurine (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Briex Oscar (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Gourvenec Naomi (Fra)

Results JP The Boss (Fra)
Roscoff, France, 23 - 24 February 2019
Final Results JP The Boss, Roscoff, Fran
Adobe Acrobat Document 193.0 KB

MARCH 2019

Results Roll in Brest II (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Le Gac Gaetan (Fra)

Speed Women : Grall Justine (Fra)

Battle Mixed : Lecomte Marie (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Dubreuil Maxime (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Gourvenec Naomi (Fra)

Results Roll in Brest II (Fra)
Brest, France, 9 - 10 March 2019
Final results Roll in Brest II, Brest, F
Adobe Acrobat Document 188.8 KB

Results Glisse Contest Slalom (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Moreno Benjamin (Fra)

Speed Women : Moreno Laurine (Fra)

Battle Mixed : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Leleu Eliott (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Simon Touroumire Eva (Fra)

Results Glisse Contest Slalom (Fra)
St Médard en Jalles, France, 9 - 10 March 2019
Final results Glisse Contest Slalom, St
Adobe Acrobat Document 188.4 KB

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador 2019 (Ecu) :

 

Battle Mixed : Limon Bustamante Sebastien (Per)

Speed Men : Arroyo Jhosla (Per)

Speed Women : Concha Annie (Per)

Slides Men : Quevedo Bernardo (Ecu)

Slides Women : Cordova Anghela (Ecu)

Jump Men : Brito Tinoco Paulo Roberto (Bra)

Jump Women : Viteri Jeanina (Ecu)

 

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador 2019 (Ecu)
Quito, Ecuador, 16 - 17 March 2019
Final results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecua
Adobe Acrobat Document 227.5 KB

Results Sud Ouest Freestyle Cup (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Fort Jimmy (Fra)

Speed Women : Zanette Laura (Fra)

Classic Mixed : Radanovics Sabine (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Baert Alexis (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Corcinos Elodie (Fra)

Results Sud Ouest Freestyle Cup (Fra)
Colomiers, France, 16 - 17 March 2019
Final Results Sud Ouest Freestyle Cup, C
Adobe Acrobat Document 187.7 KB

Results Roll'Euskadi (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Fort Jimmy (Fra)

Speed Women : Bouquet Alix (Fra)

Free Jump Mixed : Pletan Samuel (Fra)

Results Roll'Euskadi (Fra)
Anglet, France, 23 - 24 March 2019
Final Results Roll'Euskadi, Anglet, Fran
Adobe Acrobat Document 182.6 KB

Results Sammy Speed Riding (Fra) :

 

Free Jump Men : Brocard Andrew (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Faria Ornella (Fra)

Results Sammy Speed Riding (Fra)
Quimper, France, 24 March 2019
Final results Sammy Speed Riding, Quimpe
Adobe Acrobat Document 176.4 KB

Results Acrocéan (Fra) :

 

Classic Men : De Galassus Titouan (Fra)

Classic Women : Landrin Zoe (Fra)

Battle Men : Nicolao Ambroise (Fra)

Battle Women : Landrin Zoe (Fra)

Speed Men : Menard Remy (Fra)

Speed Women : Moreno Laurine (Fra)

Jump Men : Briex Oscar (Fra)

Jump Women : Simon Touroumire Eva (Fra)

Results Acrocéan (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 30 - 31 March 2019
Final Results Acrocéan, Pornichet, Fran
Adobe Acrobat Document 204.2 KB

APRIL 2019

Results Carballiño Spanish Slalom Series (Esp) :

 

Classic Men : Guirao Capistany Carlos (Esp)

Classic Women : Garcia Patino Alba (Esp)

Slalom Pair : Peña Bes Miguel / Royo Martinez Paula (Esp)

Battle Men : Garcia Vilar Christian (Esp)

Battle Women : Fatmi Garcia Miriam (Esp)

Speed Men : Salazar Cazorla Pedro (Esp)

Speed Women : Banuls Garcia Mireia (Esp)

Slides Men : San Honorio Calabuig Abel (Esp)

Jump Men : Masanes Tubilla Nil (Esp)

Jump Women : Peix Del Río Ana (Esp)

Results Carballiño Spanish Slalom Series (Esp)
Carballiño, Spain, 6 - 7 April 2019
Final results Carballiño Spanish Slalom
Adobe Acrobat Document 190.1 KB

Results Season Opening 2019 (Ger) :

 

Battle Women : Schmidtke Mira (Ger)

Speed Men : Massing Luc (Fra)

Speed Women : Sonnenschein Pia (Ger)

Results Season opening 2019 (Ger)
Schiffweiler, Germany, 6 - 7 April 2019
Final Results Season opening, Schiffweil
Adobe Acrobat Document 170.9 KB

Results Plabroller Challenge (Fra) :

 

Speed Mixed : Le Gac Gaetan (Fra)

Results Plabroller Challenge (Fra)
Plabennec, France, 7 April 2019
Final Results Plabroller Challenge, Plab
Adobe Acrobat Document 177.0 KB