AUGUST 2021

E-Freestyle : Freestyle Slalom International Video Contest

 

Men : Lorenzo Demuru (Ita)

Women : Sofia Bogdanova (Rus)

Best Edit : Varvara Kasian filmed by Pavel Alexeev

Pablo Cattaneo filmed by Pavel Hajek

Best Trick : Gleb Vinogradov (Rus)

E-Freestyle : Freestyle Slalom International Video Contest
Final results Freestyle Slalom Internati
Adobe Acrobat Document 932.1 KB

Results Mitad del Mundo Slalom Cup (Ecu) :

 

Battle Senior Mixed : Ismael Karim Duenas Cortez (Ecu)

Battle Junior Women : Valentina Nicholls Revelo  (Ecu)

Speed Senior Men : Ismael Karim Duenas Cortez (Ecu)

Speed Senior Women : Tania Estefania Arciniegas Limongi (Ecu)

Speed Junior Mixed : Ainhoa Isabella Delgado Decker (Ecu)

Slides Senior Mixed : Alberto Luis Diaz Giz (Cub)

Slides Junior Mixed : Wilson Ariel Cueva Garcia (Ecu)

Jump Men : Alberto Luis Diaz Giz (Cub)

 

Results Mitad del Mundo Slalom Cup (Ecu)
Quito, Ecuador, 28 August 2021
Final Results Mitad del Mundo Slalom Cup
Adobe Acrobat Document 75.8 KB

 

Results Inline Freestyle National Championship (Arg) :

 

Classic Senior Men : Gonzalo Cobo (Arg)

Classic Senior Women : Paula Carolina Lema (Arg)

Classic Junior Women : Faustina Busto (Arg)

Battle Senior Men : Gonzalo Cobo (Arg)

Battle Senior Women : Paula Carolina Lema (Arg)

Battle Junior Women : Faustina Busto (Arg)

Speed Senior Men : David Maximiliano Casanova (Arg)

Speed Senior Women : Paula Carolina Lema (Arg)

Speed Junior Women : Karen Toral (Arg)

Slides Mixed : Mariano Castro (Arg)

Jump Men : Gonzalo Cobo (Arg)

Jump Women : Yineth  Nope (Col)

Results Inline Freestyle National Championship (Arg)
Buenos Aires, Argentina, 14 - 16 August 2021
Final Results Inline Freestyle National
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.5 MB

Results 2 ND AFRICAN INLINE FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP (Sen) :

 

Classic Senior Men : Karimou Charif-Dine (Ben)

Battle Senior Men : Karimou Charif-Dine (Ben)

Speed Senior Men : Karimou Charif-Dine (Ben)

Jump Senior Men : Fall Dame (Sen)

Classic Junior Men : Munzer Hassan (Sdn)

Battle Junior Men : Munzer Hassan (Sdn)

Speed Junior Men : Bahna Fawaz (Ben)

Results Classic Senior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - SENIOR Classic.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 106.6 KB
Results Battle Senior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - SENIOR Battle.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 103.3 KB
Results Speed Senior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - SENIOR Speed.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 106.0 KB
Results Jump Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - SENIOR Jump.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 104.2 KB
Results Classic Junior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - JUNIOR Classic.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 97.7 KB
Results Battle Junior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - JUNIOR Battle.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 97.7 KB
Results Speed Junior Men 2AIFC (Sen)
Cotonou, Benin, 5 August 2021
All Results - JUNIOR Speed.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 99.2 KB