JANUARY 2022 

Results Free Graves Style 2022 (Fra) :

 

Speed Mixed: LEMOINE Syria (Fra)

Battle Mixed: GERBE Emilien (Fra)

Jump Men: CABESTRE CASTRO Joaquim (Fra)

Jump Women: MILETTO Aude (Fra)

Results Free Jump Free Graves Style 2022 (Fra)
Gradignan, France, 15 - 16 January 2022
Résultats Hateur Pure Free Graves Style
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.8 MB
Results Battle Free Graves Style 2022 (Fra)
Gradignan, France, 15 - 16 January 2022
Résultats Battle Free Graves Style (1)
Adobe Acrobat Document 375.8 KB
Results Speed Free Graves Style 2022 (Fra)
Gradignan, France, 15 - 16 January 2022
Resultats Free Graves Style Speed.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.5 MB

Results WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol) :

 

Speed Senior Men : Kacper Wawryk (Pol)

Speed Senior Women : Ewelina Czapla (Pol)

Speed Junior Men : Wojciech Kasprzak (Pol)

Speed Junioe Women : Aleksanda Lisiecka (Pol)

Battle Senior Men : Pau Bosch Coll (Esp)

Battle Senior Women : Paula Martinez-Segura (Esp)

Battle Junior Men : Wiktor Smosarski (Pol)

Battle Junior Women : Aleksanda Lisiecka (Pol)

 

Results Battle Senior Men WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (1).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.1 KB
Results Battle Senior Women WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.6 KB
Results Battle Junior Men WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (3).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.5 KB
Results Battle Junior Women WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (11).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.6 KB
Results Speed Senior Men WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (6).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.4 KB
Results Speed Senior Women WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (9).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.6 KB
Results Speed Junior Men WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (8).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 12.1 KB
Results Speed Junior Women WR: Strzelin Freestyle Cup (Pol)
Strzelin, Poland, 23 January 2021
Result - Battle senior woman (7).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 14.2 KB

Results Coupe Freestyle Atlantique Pornichet (Fra) :

 

Speed Senior Men : Celat Pierre (Fra)

Speed Senior Women : Castanheira Aude (Fra)

Free Jump Senior Men : Poort Nocquet Noe (Fra)

Free Jump Senior Women :  Kovacs Boglarka (Fra)

Results Speed Coupe Freestyle Atlantique Pornichet (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 30 January 2022
CFA Speed.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.2 MB
Results Free Jump Coupe Freestyle Atlantique Pornichet (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 30 January 2022
CFA HP.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.8 MB

FEBRUARY 2022

Results Caen BMX Indoor (Fra) :

 

Free Jump Men : Fall Dame (Sen)

Free Jump Women : Balde Awa (Sen)

Results Free Jump Caen BMX Indoor (Fra)
Caen, France, 18 - 19 February 2022
Caen BMX HP.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.2 MB

MARCH 2022 

Results Roll'Start MEDOC GAMES (Fra) :

 

Speed Senior Mixed : LABAT Celya (Fra)

Free Jump Mixed : COLLE Mathis (Fra)

Results Speed Roll'Start MEDOC GAMES (Fra)
Arsac, France, 5 - 6 March 2022
Medoc Games Speed.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.8 MB
Results Free Jump Roll'Start MEDOC GAMES (Fra)
Arsac, France, 5 - 6 March 2022
Medoc Games HP.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.5 MB

Results Arena Battle 2022 (Ita) :

 

Classic Junior Men : Moretti Manuel (Ita)

Classic Junior Women : Luciani Viola (Ita)

Battle Junior Men : Moretti Manuel (Ita)

Battle Junior Women : Luciani Viola (Ita)

Speed Junior Men : Salzillo Daniele (Ita)

Speed Junior Women : Pasqualini Sara (Ita)

Results Arena Battle 2022 (Ita)
Arena Battle, Rome, Italy, 11 - 13 March 2022
Final Results Arena Battle, Rome, Italy,
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.8 MB

Results Winter Wheels Games (Fra) :

 

Free Jump Men : Fall Dame (Sen)

Free Jump Women : Burasovitch Mayrin (Fra)

Speed Senior Men : Dayries Ethan (Fra)

Speed Senior Women : Moreno Laurine (Fra)

Results Speed Winter Wheels Games (Fra)
Winter Wheels Games, France, 12 - 13 March 2022
Speed WWG 2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.9 MB
Results Free Jump Winter Wheels Games (Fra)
Winter Wheels Games, France, 12 - 13 March 2022
Hauteur Pure WWG 2022.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 2.2 MB

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador (Ecu) :

 

Speed Men : Duenas Cortez Ismael Karim (Ecu)

Speed Women : Echeverria Ruiz Shani Belen (Ecu)

Battle Mixed : Duenas Cortez Ismael Karim (Ecu)

Jump Mixed : Zuniga Lopez Bryan Gabriel (Ecu)

Slides Mixed : Diaz Giz Alberto Luis (Cub)

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador (Ecu)
Quito, Ecuador, 19 March 2022
Final Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecua
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.2 MB

Results Campeonato Nacional Inline Freestyle (Bol) :

 

Speed Mixed: Crespo Guillermo (Bol)

Battle Mixed: Crespo Guillermo (Bol)

Results Campeonato Nacional Inline Freestyle (Bol)
La Paz, Bolivia, 20 March 2022
Final Results Campeonato Nacional Inline
Adobe Acrobat Document 1.6 MB

Results Acrocéan (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : DE GALASSUS Titouan (Fra)

Battle Women : LANDRIN Zoe (Fra)

Classic Mixed : LANDRIN Zoe  (Fra)

Speed Men: DAYRIES Ethan  (Fra)

Speed Women : LABAT Celya (Fra)

Jump Men : PETITCOLLIN Florian (Fra)

Jump Women : BURASOVITCH Mayrin (Fra)

Results Acrocéan (Fra)
Acrocéan, Pornichet, France, 26 - 27 March 2022
Resultats Acrocéan.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Document 5.8 MB