WSSA JUDGES    
Name Country Remark
Grigg Naomi GBR Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Tkatchev Vladimir RUS Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Gorbatov Anatoliy RUS Level 3 / Judge Trainer
Xu Xin Hua CHN Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Wu Cheng Hong CHN Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Laffargue Sebastien FRA Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Tay L.F Shirley SIN Judge Level 3 / Technical Committee
Seyres Chloe FRA Level 3 / Technical Committee / Judge Trainer
Cheremetieff Igor FRA Judge Level 3 / Judge Trainer
Bao Hui Fa CHN Judge Level 3 
Zhu Nan CHN Judge Level 3
Cheng Chee Siang MAS Judge Level 3
Choy Ka Chai HKG Judge Level 3
Lee I Pei TPE Judge Level 3
Soo Jin Ken MAS Judge Level 3
Rackmann Rafal POL Judge Level 3 /  Judge Trainer
Goh Andy SIN Judge Level 3
Lenzi Daniele ITA Judge Level 3 /  Judge Trainer

Ménard Thierry

FRA Judge Level 3

 

   
Xiong Kai Xiang CHN Judge Level 2 / Technical Committee
Wang Yi Bo CHN Judge Level 2
Ma Jun CHN Judge Level 2 
Kunnemann Pierre GER Judge Level 2
Wang Jin CHN Judge Level 2
Yan Tao CHN Judge Level 2
Xu Lin Jie CHN Judge Level 2
Li Yu CHN Judge Level 2
Zhou Honglei CHN Judge Level 2
Yang Bong Seok KOR Judge Level 2
Chan Kingsley SIN Judge Level 2
Wong Ernest SIN Judge Level 2
Terence Cheung SIN Judge Level 2
Ng Ping Hwee SIN Judge Level 2
Alexeev Yuri RUS Judge Level 2
Kalachkin Vladimir RUS Judge Level 2
Semenova Polina RUS Judge Level 2
Celat Pierre FRA Judge Level 2
Milyoknin Dmitry RUS Judge Level 2
Ujuk Natalie AUS Judge Level 2
Masi Sara ITA Judge Level 2
Kudyk Krzysztof  POL  Judge Level 2
Babiy Anzhelika RUS  Judge Level 2
Wang Shen Wen TPE  Judge Level 2
     
Almazan Adrian ESP Judge Level 1
Larrucea Jon ESP Judge Level 1
Pers Cristina ESP Judge Level 1
Bermudez Victor ESP Judge Level 1
Kharytonov Roman UKR Judge Level 1
Ryazantsev Kirill RUS Judge Level 1
Lysenko Kristina RUS Judge Level 1
Shitov Andrey RUS Judge Level 1
Karakosta Eriald USA/ALB Judge Level 1
Ming Chen CAN Judge Level 1
Bossi Barbara ITA Judge Level 1
Morrone Marcello ITA Judge Level 1
Hartmanis Klaudia POL Judge Level 1
Sulinowski Michal POL Judge Level 1
Julia Aleix ESP Judge Level 1
Winzor Andrea AUS Judge Level 1
Rich Graeme AUS Judge Level 1
Agusta Firmansyah INA Judge Level 1
Hendry Setiawan INA Judge Level 1
Wedi Prahayudi INA Judge Level 1
Ahmad Firdaus Mohamed MAS Judge Level 1
Stanley Yong MAS Judge Level 1
Ang Jia Yi SIN Judge Level 1
Benjamin Lin SIN Judge Level 1
Châu Điền Phương Uyên VIE Judge Level 1
Đào Nhất Duy VIE Judge Level 1
Huỳnh Tấn Anh Thắng VIE Judge Level 1
Lê Văn Anh VIE Judge Level 1
Nguyễn Sử Duy Phương VIE Judge Level 1
Trương Quốc Chinh VIE Judge Level 1
Cabeza Francisco ESP Judge Level 1
Schneider Florian GER Judge Level 1
Wasielewski Patrick FRA Judge Level 1
Barcelo Alejandro ARG Judge Level 1
Rodriguez Porcel Mauricio ARG Judge Level 1
Rodriguez Paez Cuillermo ARG Judge Level 1
Tinney Greg USA Judge Level 1
Palmer Dennis USA Judge Level 1
Persons Doug USA Judge Level 1
Whitley John USA Judge Level 1
Jeremy Lacivita USA Judge Level 1
Mendoza Fabio COL Judge Level 1
Arenas Julian COL Judge Level 1
Morgado Rodrigo BRA Judge Level 1
Pour Tomas CZE Judge Level 1
Horvath Anna HUN Judge Level 1
Duma Sandor HUN Judge Level 1
Burger Boris SVK Judge Level 1
Vinogradov Gleb RUS Judge Level 1
Timchenko Alexandr RUS Judge Level 1
Shevarutin Dmitriy RUS Judge Level 1
Fusco Kimon ITA Judge Level 1
Bacchiocchi Elisa ITA Judge Level 1
Kintrea Kieran GBR Judge Level 1
Peters Chelsie GBR Judge Level 1
Achilleos Stavria CYP Judge Level 1
Suwaj Tomasz  POL   Judge Level 1
Czapla Ewelina POL Judge Level 1
Tomaka Konrad POL Judge Level 1
Wilton Cruz BRA Judge Level 1
Buleje Ossio Pedro  PER Judge Level 1
Sisinaro Jaime  PER Judge Level 1
Limon Sebastian PER Judge Level 1
Pool Harold PER Judge Level 1
Yuchurmanski Nikolay BUL Judge Level 1
Cristian Sapera  ROM Judge Level 1
Blagoeva Velislava BUL Judge Level 1
Bednarski Jakub POL Judge Level 1
Szabova Eliska CZE  Judge Level 1
Brandejs Tomas CZE Judge Level 1
Mohammad Shervomidvaripour IRI Judge Level 1 
Cola Alessandro ITA Judge Level 1 
Gaël Berger FRA Judge Level 1 
Emilio Perez Garcia ESP Judge Level 1 
Carlos Guirao ESP Judge Level 1 
Pablo Christiaen Sanchez ESP Judge Level 1 
Jose Tsai  TPE Judge Level 1
Tsai Chia Jung TPE Judge Level 1
Tsai Wei Sheng TPE Judge Level 1
Chen Kuan Hui TPE Judge Level 1
Kao Lin Ta TPE Judge Level 1
Kuo Wen Ping TPE Judge Level 1
Ho Ting Fan TPE Judge Level 1
Lin Jung An TPE Judge Level 1
Wu Chieh I TPE Judge Level 1
Hsu Li Ling TPE Judge Level 1
Yang Hsiang Yu TPE Judge Level 1
Yang Yung Cheng TPE Judge Level 1
Yeh Chi Huang TPE Judge Level 1
Ju Hsiu Cheng TPE Judge Level 1
     
Azar Danesh Eshraghi IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Baharesh Malekkhoyan IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Shaghayegh Shatiedesh IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Mahdis Jamshidi Tehranian IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Seyedeh Mahsa Seyedabdollahi IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Behnam Ayria IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Behzad Hosseinpour Hourani IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Forhad Mahdavi IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
Mohammad Mehdi Alimadadi IRI Judge Level 1 (Speed Slalom ONLY)
     
Walker Joe USA in progress
Apaz Vanesa ARG in progress
Prediger Santiago ARG in progress
Svajciakova Ingrid SVK in progress
Ronco Andrea ITA in progress
Marzocchini Laura ITA in progress
 
Some names may be missing, please contact wsseries@gmail.com for any inquiry.