APRIL 2017

Results Namwon Korea Open 2017 (Kor) :

 

Battel Men : Guslandi Lorenzo (Ita)

Battle Women : Smirnova Anna (Rus)

Classic Men : Kim Jun Kyeom (Kor)

Classic Women : Chiu Yin-Hsuan (Tpe)

Speed Men : Wu Dong Yan (Tpe)

Speed Women : Wang Jia Wei (Tpe)

Pair Slalom : Chiu Yin-Hsuan / Hsieh Mu-Lum (Tpe)

Results Namwon Korea Open 2017 (Kor)
Namwon, Korea, 21-23 April 2017
Final results Namwon Korea Open 2017, Na
Adobe Acrobat Document 155.8 KB
Results Classic Namwon Korea Open 2017 (Kor)
Namwon, Korea, 21-23 April 2017
Final Results Classic Namwon Korea Open
Adobe Acrobat Document 166.5 KB

Results Plabroller challenge (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Cardinal Hugo (Fra)

Speed Women : Grall Justine (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Penlann Hugo (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Cardinal Julia (Fra)

Results Plabroller challenge (Fra)
Plabennec, France, 9 April 2017
Final Results Plabroller challenge, Plab
Adobe Acrobat Document 58.6 KB

Results Skate Opening, Schiffweiler (Ger) :

 

Battel Men : Zourmand Hamun (Ger)

Battle Women : Westphal Emilia (Ger)

Speed Mixed : Zourmand Hamun (Ger)

Results Skate Opening, Schiffweiler (Ger)
Schiffweiler, Germany, 4 April 2017
Final results Skate Opening, Schiffweile
Adobe Acrobat Document 228.8 KB

Results CSS Olomouc (Cze) :

 

Battel Men : Herman Viktor (Svk)

Battle Women : Horvath Anna (Hun)

Classic Mixed : Motyka Kamil (Pol)

Free Jump Mixed : Brezník Pavel (Svk)

Results CSS Olomouc (Cze)
Olomouc, Czech Republic, 2 April 2017
Final results CSS Olomouc, Olomouc, Czec
Adobe Acrobat Document 121.4 KB

Results Lyon Roller Slalom Contest (Fra) :

 

Speed Mixed : Guillou Hervé (Fra)

Classic Mixed : Guillou Hervé (Fra)

Battle Mixed : Guillou Hervé (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Mallis Karim (Fra)

Results Lyon Roller Slalom Contest (Fra)
Lyon, France, 1 - 2 April 2017
Final results Lyon Roller Slalom Contest
Adobe Acrobat Document 117.9 KB

MARCH 2017

Results Spring BlueBear 2017 (Pol) :

 

Battle Men : Jarzynka Szymon (Pol)

Battle Women : Kozlowska Maja (Pol)

Speed Men : Maczynski Jakub (Pol)

Speed Women : Kozlowska Maja (Pol)

Results Spring BlueBear 2017 (Pol)
Kętrzyn, Poland, 26 March 2017
Final Results Spring BlueBear 2017, Kętr
Adobe Acrobat Document 117.9 KB

Results Acro Foly's (Fra) :

 

Speed Mixed : Nunes Leonardo Jean Louis (Fra)

Classic Mixed : Griveau Nicolas (Fra)

Battle Mixed : Griveau Nicolas (Fra)

Results Acro Foly's (Fra)
Chartres, France, 26 March 2017
Final Results Acro Foly's, Chartres, Fra
Adobe Acrobat Document 120.1 KB

Results Acrocéan (Fra) :

 

Battel Men : Lebois Romain (Fra)

Battle Women : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Classic Men : Lebois Romain (Fra)

Classic Women : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Speed Men : Moreno Benjamin (Fra)

Speed Women : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Slides Mixed : Nicolao Ambroise (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Briex Oscar (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Daries Auriane (Fra)

Results Acrocéan (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 25 - 26 March 2017
Final Results Acrocéan, Pornichet, Franc
Adobe Acrobat Document 148.0 KB

Results Carhaix Poher Roller Style (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : Argento Jose (Fra)

Battle Women : Hernandez Laurine (Fra)

Speed Men : Penlan Hugo (Fra)

Speed Women : Grall Justine (Fra)

Results Carhaix Poher Roller Style (Fra)
Carhaix, France, 19 March 2017
Final Ranking Carhaix Poher Roller Style
Adobe Acrobat Document 56.6 KB

Results Yamakasi (Fra) :

 

Classic Men : Martin Baptiste (Fra)

Classic Women : Gauteron Audrey (Fra)

Speed Mixed : Martineau Lucille (Fra)

Results Yamakasi (Fra)
Bressuire, France, 12 March 2017
Final Results Yamakasi, Bressuire, Franc
Adobe Acrobat Document 482.0 KB
Results Classic Yamakasi (Fra)
Bressuire, France, 12 March 2017
Final Results Classic Yamakasi, Bressuir
Adobe Acrobat Document 421.3 KB

Results Freestyle Skating Competition Bekasi Open (Ina) :

 

Classic Men : Michael Handy Yonathan (Ina)

Classic Women : Dhiyaa Thifaal Tiffani (Ina)

Speed Men : Muhammad Penta Arif (Ina)

Speed Women : Dini Layang Sari (Ina)

Pair Slalom : Ghufran Martianza/M Rifqi Rabbani (Ina)

Slides Men : Fridanu Ambia (Ina)

Slides Women : Angelicia Nawang Wulan (Ina)

Results Freestyle Skating Competition Bekasi Open (Ina)
Bekasi, Indonesia, 2 - 5 March 2017
Final Results Freestyle Skating Competit
Adobe Acrobat Document 146.8 KB

FEBRUARY 2017

Results IvRollerWinter-2017 (Rus) :

 

Classic Men : Kozlov Sergey (Rus)

Classic Women : Butymova Viktoria (Rus)

Speed Men : Karpov Dmitry (Rus)

Speed Women : Silina Olga (Rus)

Slides Men : Mosolov Anton (Rus)

Slides Women : Butymova Viktoria (Rus)

Free Jump Men : Smirnov Mikhail (Rus)

Free Jump Women : Bokareva Varvara (Rus)

Results IvRollerWinter-2017 (Rus)
Ivanovo, Russia, 25-26 February 2017
Final Results IvRollerWinter-2017, Ivano
Adobe Acrobat Document 294.4 KB

Results Octopus 5 (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : Le Gac Gaetan (Fra)

Battle Women : Hernandez Laurine (Fra)

Speed Men : Cavelier Thomas (Fra)

Speed Women : Grall Justine (Fra)

 

Results Octopus 5 (Fra)
Brest, France, 12 February 2017
Final Results Octopus 5, Brest, France.p
Adobe Acrobat Document 417.0 KB

Results Winter Wheels Games (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : Deniaud Ethan (Fra)

Battle Women : Loutrein Oceane (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Briex Oscar (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Lopes Christina (Fra)

Results Winter Wheels Games (Fra)
St Médard en Jalles, France, 11 - 12 February 2017
Final Results Winter wheels games, St Mé
Adobe Acrobat Document 620.1 KB

JANUARY 2017

Results Challenge Breizh Roller Freestyle (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : Le Gac Gaetan (Fra)

Battle Women : Berrekama Assia (Fra)

Speed Men : Cavelier Thomas (Fra)

Speed Women : Grall Justine (Fra)

Results Challenge Breizh Roller Freestyle (Fra)
Lesneven, France, 29 January 2017
Final Results Challenge Breizh Roller Fr
Adobe Acrobat Document 128.6 KB

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador 2017 (Ecu) :

 

Battle Mixed : Salazar Jorge (Ecu)

Speed Mixed : Limon Sebastian (Per)

Slides Mixed : Salazar Jorge (Ecu)

Free Jump Mixed : Limon Sebastian (Per)

Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecuador 2017 (Ecu)
Quito, Ecuador, 28 January 2017
Final Results Copa Freestyle Slalom Ecua
Adobe Acrobat Document 115.7 KB

Results Coupe freestyle Atlantique (Fra) :

 

Speed Men : Menet-Chao Paul (Fra)

Speed Women : Poussier Maelie (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Douillard Theo (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Belin Mathilde (Fra)

Results Coupe freestyle Atlantique (Fra)
Pornichet, France, 29 January 2017
Final Results Coupe freestyle Atlantique
Adobe Acrobat Document 130.5 KB

Results Wheel in Tours (Fra) :

 

Battle Men : Lebois Romain (Fra)

Battle Women : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Speed Men : Fort Jimmy (Fra)

Speed Women : Granjon Lily (Fra)

Classic Men : Lebois Romain (Fra)

Classic Women : Granjon Zoe (Fra)

Slides Mixed : Ferradou Raphael (Fra)

Free Jump Men : Rataud Thomas (Fra)

Free Jump Women : Daries Auriane (Fra)

Results Wheel in Tours (Fra)
Tours, France, 21 - 22 January 2017
Final Results Wheel in Tours News, Tours
Adobe Acrobat Document 138.8 KB
Results Classic Wheel in Tours (Fra)
Tours, France, 21 - 22 January 2017
Final Results Classic Wheel in Tours New
Adobe Acrobat Document 123.4 KB