BIENVENUE à LA PSWC 2014 !! 30-31 MAI - 1 JUIN 2014

 

WELCOME TO PSWC 2014 !! 30-31 MAY -1 JUNE 2014

 

REGISTRATION ARE NOW OPEN, IF YOU HAVE ANY REQUEST FOR INVITATION PLEASE SEND E-MAIL to wsseries@gmail.com

 

Les INSCRIPTIONS SONT OUVERTES, POUR TOUTE DEMANDE D'INVITATION, MERCI DE VOUS ADRESSER à wsseries@gmail.com

REGISTRATION FEES / FRAIS D'INSCRIPTION :

SLIDE ONLY : 15 €

JUMP ONLY : 15 €

PACK 1 DISCIPLINE : BATTLE OR SPEED OR CLASSIC : 30 €
PACK 2 DISCIPLINES : BATTLE & SPEED, CLASSIC & SPEED, BATTLE & CLASSIC : 40 €

PACK 3 CONTESTS : BATTLE & SPEED & CLASSIC (SLIDE & JUMP for Free) : 45 €

YOUR REGISTRATION WILL BE VALIDATED ONLY AFTER YOUR PAYMENT
Payment the day of competitiion : +10 €
Payment deadline : May 25th


VOTRE INSCRIPTION NE SERA VALIDEE QU'APRES VOTRE PAIEMENT REÇU

Paiement le jour de l'évènement : + 10€

Date limite de paiement : 25 Mai

REGISTRATION FORM :
FORMULAIRE D'INSCRIPTION :

Please enter the code:

Note: Please fill out the fields marked with an asterisk.

The Full schedule will be soon online - Le programme complet sera en ligne bientôt

PSWC 2014 Schedule
   
Vendredi / Friday 30 MAY
11H - 12H00 CHECK-IN + WARM-UPS
12H00-15H00 CLASSIC WOMEN QUALIFICATIONS
15H00-18H00 CLASSIC MEN QUALIFICATIONS
18H00-20H00 CLASSIC FINAL WOMEN
20H00-22H00 CLASSIC FINAL MEN
   
Samedi / Saturday 31 MAY
8H00-9H00 CHECK IN + WARM-UPS
9H00-11H00 SPEED SLALOM WOMEN QUALIFICATIONS
11H00-13H00 SPEED SLALOM MEN QUALIFICATIONS
13H00-14H00 SPEED SLALOM WOMEN FINALS
14H00-15H00 SPEED SLALOM MEN FINALS
15H00-16H00 BATTLE WOMEN PRE-QUALIFICATIONS & QUALIFICATIONS
16H00-18H00 BATTLE MEN PRE-QUALIFICATIONS & QUALIFICATIONS
18H00-19H30 JUMP WOMEN & MEN
19H30-20H30 SLIDE WOMEN
20H30-22H00 SLIDE MEN
   
Dimanche / Sunday 1 JUNE
8H00-9H00 CHECK-IN + WARM-UPS
9H00-13H00 BATTLE WOMEN FINALS
13H00-17H00 BATTLE MEN FINALS
20h00-2h00 AFTER PARTY at "Les Disquaires" !!!

 

Schedule Subject to Change / Ce programme peut être sujet à des changements

SKATERS' LIST

  WOMEN            
  Name Ctry Battle Speed Classic Slide Jump
1 Lim Carlyle MAS       1  
2 Puricelli Chiara ITA 1 1 1 1  
3 Moretto Elena ITA 1 1 1 1  
4 De Tomasi Sara ITA 1 1 1 1  
5 Canzini Martina ITA 1 1 1    
6 Maino Martina ITA 1 1 1 1  
7 Koldal Linda NOR 1 1 1    
8 Ondoño Monteagudo Julia ESP   1   1  
9 Bertelli Federica ITA 1 1 1 1  
10 Bourbon Tiphaine FRA 1 1      
11 Munari Vittoria ITA 1 1 1    
12 Mastrolia Elena ITA   1 1    
13 Lorenzetti Chiara ITA   1 1    
14 Bevacqua Alice ITA   1 1    
15 Berti Gomathi ITA   1 1    
16 Rotunno Cristina ITA 1 1 1   1
17 La Volpe Laura ITA 1 1 1    
18 Lagutina Maria DEN   1      
19 Claris Charlotte FRA   1      
20 Bossi Barbara ITA 1 1 1    
21 Granjon Zoé FRA 1 1 1    
22 Granjon Lily FRA 1 1 1    
23 Guslandi Ilaria ITA 1 1 1    
24 De Sensi Federica ITA 1 1 1    
25 Barrios Ginés Eva ESP 1 1 1    
26 Morbidoni Camilla ITA 1 1 1    
27 Lualdi Chiara ITA 1 1 1 1  
28 Ziertmann Anya GER 1   1    
29 Dittmann Vanessa GER 1 1      
30 Dubernet Mallaury FRA 1 1 1   1
31 Schiavon Chiara ITA          
32 Prucnal Angelika POL 1 1 1 1  
33 Bednarska Izabela POL 1 1 1    
34 Pedrero Tiffany FRA     1    
35 Tourneret Chloé FRA 1   1    
36 Conan Maeliss FRA   1     1
37 Billard Jessica FRA   1     1
38 Oguey Maud FRA 1 1 1   1
39 Dexheimer Loïs FRA 1 1 1    
40 Cochey-Cahuzac Eva FRA 1 1 1    
41 Pham-Van-Hué Salomé FRA 1   1    
42 Brivio Francesca ITA 1 1      
43 Codazzi Barbara ITA 1 1 1    
44 Gudylina Maria RUS       1  
45 Bouquet Alix FRA 1 1 1    
46 Stepanova Svetlana BLR 1 1 1   1
47 Malakhova Anastasia RUS   1 1    
48 Hartmanis Klaudia POL 1 1 1    
49 Feng Hui CHN 1 1 1    
50 Conzi Francesca ITA 1 1 1    
51 Fokina Olga RUS   1   1  
52 Cazzaniga Giorgia ITA   1      
53 Krykova Natalia RUS   1   1 1
54 Kuznetsova Daria RUS 1 1 1    
55 Hotsko Bohdana ESP 1   1 1 1
56 Masi Sara ITA 1        
57 Chaubard Perrine FRA   1      
58 Czapla Justyna POL 1 1 1    
59 Czapla Paulina POL 1 1 1    
60 Arbona Chloé FRA 1 1 1    
61 Bamatter-Rodriguez Olga RUS 1 1 1    
62 Kerbrat Caroline FRA   1      
63 Derisbourg Tiffany FRA   1      
64 Oudot Perrine FRA   1      
65 Pham-Van-Hué Nahema FRA 1        
66 Ujuk Natalie AUS 1   1    
67 Maslova Vasilisa BLR 1   1    

 

 

  MEN            
  Name Ctry Battle Speed Classic Slide Jump
1 Febvay Jean-Marc FRA   1   1 1
2 Ménard Nathan FRA 1 1 1    
3 Claris Alexandre FRA 1 1 1 1  
4 Piqueras I Gomez Pau ESP 1 1 1   1
5 Cola Alessandro ITA 1 1 1    
6 Rotunno Andrea ITA 1 1 1   1
7 Quiriconni Nicolas ITA 1 1 1   1
8 Morrone Federico ITA 1 1 1    
9 La Volpe Enrico ITA 1 1 1    
10 Degli Agostini Lorenzo ITA 1 1 1    
11 Degli Agostini Valerio ITA 1 1 1    
12 Morgado Rodrigo BRA 1 1 1    
13 Rosato Roberto ITA 1 1 1 1 1
14 Guslandi Lorenzo ITA 1 1 1    
15 Tomasini Alessio ITA   1   1 1
16 Brambilla Alessandro ITA 1 1      
17 Rosato Gian Marco ITA   1     1
18 Picard Alexandre FRA 1 1      
19 Ferrari Roberto ITA 1 1 1    
20 Allegrini Matteo ITA 1 1 1    
21 Castro Zamora Antonio ESP 1 1 1 1  
22 Rubio Mesas Enrique ESP   1   1 1
23 Chiapponi Gabriele ITA 1 1 1   1
24 Soler Cabañero Pablo ESP       1 1
25 Pallazzi Matteo ITA 1 1   1  
26 Ferrari Tiziano ITA 1 1 1    
27 Ménard Damien FRA 1 1 1    
28 Demuru Lorenzo ITA 1 1 1   1
29 Jähnert Hannes GER 1 1 1    
30 Thierry Teddy FRA 1   1 1  
31 Lazzerini Marco ITA   1      
32 Martsenyuk Victor UKR       1  
33 Barulin Andrey RUS     1    
34 De Araujo Diego BRA   1      
35 Kullap Erki EST   1      
36 Lebois Romain FRA 1 1 1    
37 Demidov Vladimir RUS       1  
38 Du Peloux Flavien FRA   1     1
39 Clusaz Maxence FRA   1     1
40 Nicolao Ambroise FRA 1   1    
41 Elias Yoann FRA 1 1 1   1
42 Shirobokov Denis RUS   1   1 1
43 Sow Guy FRA 1 1      
44 Brivio Savio ITA 1 1      
45 Lissoni Alessandro ITA 1 1 1    
46 Isaev Igor GER 1   1    
47 Rutard Marius FRA 1   1    
48 Fort Yohan FRA   1      
49 Fort Jimmy FRA   1      
50 Del Marmol Alexandre BEL     1    
51 Cobo Gonzalo ARG 1 1 1   1
52 Ferroni Marco GER   1      
53 Mboup Ibrahima SEN 1   1   1
54 Dupire Fabien FRA 1        
55 Uhrig Stéphane FRA 1 1 1    
56 Sawangsri Kanchanok THA 1 1 1    
57 Yu Jinseong KOR 1 1 1    
58 Guo Fang CHN 1 1 1    
59 Zhang Hao CHN 1 1 1    
60 Guillou Hervé FRA 1 1 1    
61 Marrero Reyes Victor Ulises ESP 1   1   1
62 Timchenko Sergey RUS 1 1 1    
63 Colange Antoine FRA 1   1    
64 Argento José FRA 1 1      
65 Shulhan Alex BLR 1 1 1    
66 Rozbroj Boris FRA       1 1
67 Nelson Carlos ESP 1 1 1 1  
68 Rezende Plinio Marcos ESP 1 1 1    
69 Rezende Matheus ESP 1 1 1 1  
70 Moreno German ESP       1 1
71 Milot Pierre-Antoine FRA 1 1      
72 Lenzi Daniele ITA 1        
73 Sulinowski Michal POL 1 1 1    
74 Garcia Brais ESP       1  
75 Meleshkevich Viktor RUS 1   1    
76 Rayer Alan FRA 1 1 1    
77 Ryazantsev Kirill RUS 1 1   1 1
78 Nai Oleari Simone ITA   1      
79 Le Goff Kieran FRA   1     1
80 Jourdain Arthur FRA   1     1
81 Lafenetre Charlie FRA   1     1
82 Bernard Tony FRA   1      
83 Shevarutin Dmitry RUS 1 1 1 1  
84 Jaworski Dawid POL 1 1 1 1  
85 Massing Luc FRA 1 1      
86 Rayer Didier FRA   1      
87 Fantuz Alexandre FRA         1
88 Lamtsov Denis RUS       1  
89 Istomin Dmitry RUS       1  
90 Van Overloop Hannes BEL   1 1    

 

AFTER PARTY !

The PSWC AFTER PARTY will be held at : « Les Disquaires » from 8PM to 2AM.

The location is :
4-6 rue de Taillandiers 75011 PARIS // Metro Bastille, or Breguet Sabin or Ledru Rollin /

Drinks Only - Happy Hour until 11PM
Live DJ set (Funk Soul).