BIENVENUE à LA PSWC 2013 !! 24-25-26 MAI 2013

 

WELCOME TO PSWC 2013 !! 24-25-26 MAI 2013

REGISTRATION ARE NOW OPEN, IF YOU HAVE ANY REQUEST FOR INVITATION PLEASE SEND E-MAIL to wsseries@gmail.com

 

Les INSCRIPTIONS SONT OUVERTES, POUR TOUTE DEMANDE D'INVITATION, MERCI DE VOUS ADRESSER à wsseries@gmail.com

REGISTRATION FEES / FRAIS D'INSCRIPTION :

SLIDE ONLY : 15 €

PACK 1 CONTEST : BATTLE OR SPEED OR CLASSIC : 30 €
PACK 2 CONTESTS : BATTLE & SPEED, CLASSIC & SPEED, BATTLE & CLASSIC : 40 €

PACK 3 CONTESTS : BATTLE & SPEED & CLASSIC (SLIDE for Free) : 45 €

YOUR REGISTRATION WILL BE VALIDATED ONLY AFTER YOUR PAYMENT
Payment the day of competitiion : +10 €
Payment deadline : May 17th


VOTRE INSCRIPTION NE SERA VALIDEE QU'APRES VOTRE PAIEMENT REÇU

Paiement le jour de l'évènement : + 10€

Date limite de paiement : 17 Mai

REGISTRATION FORM :
FORMULAIRE D'INSCRIPTION :

Family Name / Nom *
Given Name(s) / Prenom(s) *
Country / Pays *
New Form Field *
WSSA ID Number / Numéro WSSA (write XXX if no number) *
Birthdate / Date de naissance *
Competitions *
T-shirt size *
Club / Sponsors
3 Best career results / 3 meilleurs résultats
Please enter the code:

Note: * Starred fields are required.

PSWC 2013 Schedule


Vendredi / Friday 24 MAY
12H CHECK-IN + TRAINING
13H CLASSIC MEN
18H Prize Giving Classic Freestyle M
18H30 - 19H30 QUALIFS SPEED WOMEN
19H30 - 20H00 1st ROUND KO SPEED WOMEN
20H00 - 22H00 QUALIFS SLIDES MEN + WOMEN
   
Samedi / Saturday 25 MAY
8H30 CHECK IN
9H00-11H30 QUALIFS SPEED MEN
11H30-13H00 1st & 2nd ROUND KO SPEED MEN
13H00-17H00 CLASSIC WOMEN
17H00-18H00 FINALES SPEED MEN & WOMEN
18H00-19H00 FINALES SLIDES MEN & WOMEN
19H00-19H30 Prize Giving
19H30-20H30 PRE-QUALIFS BATTLE MEN 1
20H30-22H00 PRE-QUALIFS BATTLE MEN 2


Dimanche / Sunday 26 MAY
9H00 TRAININGS
9H30-11H00 PRE QUALIFS WOMEN
11H00-12H30 BATTLE WOMEN ROUND OF 8
12H30-14H00 BATTLE MEN ROUND OF 8
14H00-15H00 BATTLE WOMEN QUARTER FINALS
15H00-16H00 BATTLE MEN QUARTER FINALS
16H00-17H00 FINALS BATTLE W
17H00-18H00 FINALS BATTLE M
18h00-18h30 PRIZE GIVING

DON'T MISS THE AFTER PARTY !!!

 

Sunday May 26th
20:45 - 02:00  BBQ AND PARTY !
LOCATION : CAFE OZ - 3, place Denfert-Rochereau - 75014 Paris
SCHEDULE:
20:45 -22:00+ / BBQ (15eur) 
22:00 - 02:00 HAPPY HOUR FOR PSWC RIDERS AND AFTER PARTY 

SKATERS' LIST


WOMEN






  ID Name Ctry Team Battle Speed Classic Slide
1 20671000884 Allet Margaux FRA - x x    
2 21461000980 Bednarska Izabela POL - x x x  
3 20911202863 Bevacqua Alice ITA L'Acquario Altopascio   x    
4 21891001086 Boiko Margaryta UKR RC Odessa x x x x
5 21891001087 Boiko Maryna UKR Seba Skates x x x  
6 21891101618 Bondar Mariia UKR RC Odessa x x x  
7 20911000942 Bossi Barbara ITA Powerslide FSK x x x  
8 20671000887 Bourbon Tiphaine FRA - x x    
9 20911000944 Codazzi Barbara ITA ANP Inline Sesto S.G. x x x  
10 XXX Coucke Megane SUI - x      
11 21461000983 Czapla Ewelina POL Powerslide, Intruz x x x  
12 21461000984 Czapla Justyna POL Bladeville, Sz.R., Wodzu x x x  
13 21461000985 Czapla Paulina POL Powerslide x x x  
14 21511303285 Davydova Irina RUS -   x   x
15 20911202850 De Sensi Federica ITA - x x x  
16 20671000891 Derisbourg Tiffany FRA Roller Bug   x    
17 20671202350 Duchemin Elisabeth FRA Roller Bug   x x  
18 XXX Fatmi Garcia Miriam ESP Tres60, Se Rueda x x x  
19 20411000864 Feng Hui CHN MST / SEBA China x x x  
20 20711202564 Ferroni Luisa GER -     x  
21 21511101895 Fokina Olga RUS RKR Team Slide   x   x
22 20671000895 Granjon Lily FRA Sam Roller x x x  
23 20671000896 Granjon Zoé FRA Seba Skates x x x  
24 20671000898 Harter Joelle FRA WISA x      
25 21461000988 Hartmanis Klaudia POL Seba Skates x x x  
26 20891000937 Howick Sinead IRE rideandroll.eu x   x  
27 20671000899 Kerbrat Caroline FRA Roller Bug   x    
28 21891001092 Komarchuk Ksenija UKR Powerslide x x x x
29 XXX Kombarova Tatiana RUS RKR       x
30 21511101833 Krykova Natalia RUS Rekil.ru   x   x
31 21511001011 Kuznetsova Daria RUS Seba Skates x x x  
32 20911000949 Lualdi Chiara ITA Seba Skates x x x x
33 21511001014 Lysenko Kristina RUS Powerslide team x x x  
34 20911202695 Malerba Carlotta ITA ASD Pattinaggio Lamezia Terme x x    
35 20911000953 Masi Sara ITA Seba Skates x   x  
36 20911101199 Mazzieri Genny ITA Conero Roller x x x  
37 20911000954 Mazzieri Linda ITA Conero Roller / Team Roll Line Skil x x x  
38 20911000956 Morbidoni Camilla ITA Conero Roller / Team Roll Line Skil x x x  
39 20911202698 Munari Vittoria ITA ASD Pattinaggio Lamezia Terme x x x  
40 XXX Nicolazzo Elisabetta ITA - x x x  
41 20911101823 Palo Manuela ITA ASD Somma Skating School x x x  
42 21511102207 Pashkova Valentina RUS RKR Team   x    
43 21461000999 Prucnal Angelika POL Powerslide x x x x
44 20911101203 Raccuglia Valeria ITA ASD Pattinaggio Lamezia Terme x x x  
45 20911000960 Rotunno Cristina ITA SEBA L'acquario Altopascio x x x  
46 21511001018 Semenikhina Olga RUS Seba Skates x   x  
47 21511101217 Stavinova Sofiya RUS - x   x  
48 xxx Stroganova Alexandra RUS RollerSchool x x x  
49 20111000841 Ujuk Natalie AUS SkateFreestyle / Gyro UK x   x  
50 XXX Werbinska Sara POL   x x    
51 21511102204 Zenkova Anastasia RUS - x x x  
52 20711000931 Ziertmann Anya GER Seba Skates x   x  

MEN






  ID Name Ctry Team Battle Speed Classic Slide
1 10911000011 Allegrini Matteo ITA ANP Inline x x x  
2 10271000170 Araujo Diego BRA Castelli Skating   x    
3 11511000046 Barulin Andrey RUS - x   x  
4 xxx Burenin Anton RUS RKR       x
5 11701000105 Castro Toni ESP in-Gravity / Powerslide x x x x
6 ??? Cheremetieff Igor FRA Seba Skates x x x x
7 10671000150 Claris Alexandre FRA Seba international x x x  
8 10081101961 Cobo Gonzalo ARG Seba Skates / Gyro wheels x x x  
9 10911000151 Cola Alessandro ITA Conero Roller - Team Roll Line Skil x x x  
10 10671000152 Colange Antoine FRA Seba/F-S.com x      
11 11511101815 Demidov Vladimir RUS RKR Team Slide       x
12 10671000190 Diguère Cédric FRA -   x    
13 10981000196 Do Ji-Hwan KOR Shamyook University x x x  
14 xxx Dulun Andrei RUS RKR       x
15 10671202298 Dupire Fabien FRA Strascross x   x  
16 10911000230 Ferrari Tiziano ITA Powerslide FSK x x x x
17 10711202395 Ferroni Luca GER -   x    
18 10711000231 Ferroni Marco GER -   x    
19 10671101813 Fort Jimmy FRA Roller Bug   x    
20 10671000238 Fort Yohan FRA Roller Bug   x    
21 10911101768 Fusco Kimon ITA ASD Somma Skating School x x x  
22 10081000267 Gonzalez Braian Legen ARG Crazy People Shop / Matter Team x   x  
23 11511000268 Gordin Roman RUS Seba Skates x   x  
24 10671202405 Grollier Jeremy FRA Roller Bug   x    
25 10411000279 Guo Fang CHN MST / SEBA China x x x  
26 10911000283 Guslandi Lorenzo ITA Powerslide FSK x x x  
27 11701000284 Gutierrez Jose Manuel ESP In Gravity x   x  
28 10081000312 Iriarte Claro Alejandro ARG MAPU     x  
29 11891000314 Isaev Igor RUS Slalomplace.de x x x  
30 11511000315 Islamov Denis RUS Powerslide x   x  
31 XXX Jafar Eyad KSA - x x x x
32 10711101937 Jähnert Hannes GER Slalomplace.de x      
33 11461000330 Jaworski Dawid POL Bluebear / Seba Poland x x x x
34 10671202319 Jourdain Arthur FRA Roller Bug   x    
35 11511202518 Kuznetsov Vladimir RUS fila skates   x    
36 11511101812 Lamtsov Denis RUS RKR Team Slide       x
37 10411000405 Lan Wang Heng CHN MST / SEBA China x x x  
38 11701000407 Larrucea Jon ESP Seba Skates, Inercia, Gava freestyle x x x  
39 10671101595 Le Goff Kieran FRA Roller Bug   x    
40 10671000417 Lebois Romain FRA Dragon riders - Seba Skates x x x  
41 10981000421 Lee Choong Goon KOR Seba Skates x x x  
42 10981000426 Lee Jung Hyun KOR KRSF/freestyle x x x  
43 10911000427 Lenzi Daniele ITA Seba Skates x   x  
44 11701000451 Lopez Pelayo Adrian ESP In-Gravity       x
45 XXX Louis Aurélien FRA Rpm x x x x
46 XXX Massuelle Leo FRA Dragons Riders x   x  
47 10911101520 Mazzesi Francesco ITA Pincio.com x x x  
48 11511101791 Mironov Alexey RUS Roller Park Tula x x x  
49 11511000488 Misevra Ivan RUS - x   x  
50 XXX Mohammadi Mehdi IRN Ehsan skate academy   x    
51 11701000494 Moreno Agudo German ESP In-Gravity, Seba Skates x     x
52 10911101194 Morrone Federico ITA ANP Inline x x x  
53 10911000504 Nai Oleari Simone ITA fila skates   x    
54 10521102177 Navratil Premysl CZE rideandroll.eu x      
55 11701000512 Nelson Carlos ESP In Gravity / Seba Skates x   x x
56 10671101533 Nicolas Ambroise FRA Dragon Riders x   x  
57 10911202286 Palo Daniele ITA ASD Somma Skating School x x x  
58 10671000565 Pitingolo Dominique FRA WISA x      
59 11701000599 Plinio Rezende Marcos ESP/BRA in-Gravity / Powerslide x x x  
60 10911000583 Quiriconi Nicolas ITA L'Acquario Altopascio x x x  
61 10671202413 Rayer Alan FRA Roller Mania   x x  
62 10671202420 Rayer Yoan FRA Roller Mania   x x  
63 10911000615 Rosato Gianmarco ITA Onze   x    
64 10911202641 Rosato Roberto ITA Onze x x x x
65 10671000617 Rozbroj Boris FRA Gyro wheels x x x x
66 XXX Rutard Marius FRA USO Roller x   x  
67 11511000620 Ryazantsev Kirill RUS Seba Skates / RKR x x   x
68 10181000632 Sapranovich Artem BLR InMove Team x x x  
69 10711000636 Schneider Florian GER Seba Skates x   x  
70 XXX Serror Aiman KSA Challenger crew x   x x
71 XXX Shalashov Andrei RUS RKR       x
72 11511000645 Shevarutin Dmitry RUS Roller Family x x x  
73 11511102202 Shirobokov Denis RUS RKR x x   x
74 10181000653 Shulhan Alex BLR InMove - Minsk Roller Sport Federation x x x  
75 10711000662 Sloboda Martin GER Seba Skates / Gyro MS Wheels x   x  
76 10671101498 Sow Guy FRA AIR x x x  
77 11461000679 Sulinowski Michal POL Seba Skates / Bluebear Team x x x  
78 11891000686 Syniuchko Viacheslav UKR Gyro wheels   x    
79 10671101139 Thierry Teddy FRA Seba / Acroller x   x  
80 11511000725 Tsokolov Alexey RUS Just Wheels x x x x
81 10677110228 Uhrig Stephane FRA Strascross x   x  
82 10411000792 Ye Hao Qin CHN MST / SEBA China x x x  
83 1098100080 Yu Jin Seong KOR Kyonggi university/GYRO x x x  
84 XXX Zhao Zhen Hua CHN MST / SEBA China       x